Ao vivo
Jogos do dia
Campeonatos
- Argentina
- Austria
- BNXT League
- Bahrein
- Baltic WBBL Women
- Basketball Matches
- Brasil
- British Basketball League
- British WBBL Women
- Bulgaria NBL
- Bélgica
- Chile
- China
- Chinese Taipei P League
- Chinese Taipei SBL
- Croácia
- Ebasketball Battle
- Ebasketball H2H GG League
- Eslovênia
- Espanha
- Euro Cup
- Euroleague
- FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup
- FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup Women
- Finlândia
- França
- Georgia
- Israel
- Itália
- Letonia --Estônia
- Lituânia
- NBA
- NCAAB
- Polônia
- Portugal Cup
- Portugal Div 1 Women
- Portugal Proliga
- Republica Tcheca
- Romênia
- Ruanda
- Suíça
- Sérvia
- Turquia
- Uganda NBL
- Uganda NBL Women
- WNCAAB
Eventos disponíveis
- Argentina - LDD
-
Zarate Basket LDD
Union LDD
29/03 18:30 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Obras LDD
Instituto LDD
29/03 19:00 BRT | + 9 opções
- Argentina - La Liga Federal
-
Pinocho
Estudiantil Porteno
29/03 20:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Los Indios de Moreno
Union Vecinal de Munro
29/03 20:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Huracan de San Justo
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
29/03 20:30 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Independiente Avellaneda
Berazategui
29/03 20:30 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Sportivo América
Nautico Avellaneda de Rosario
29/03 21:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Almagro de Esperanza
Alumni de Casilda
29/03 21:30 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Sionista de Rosario
Atalaya de Rosario
29/03 21:30 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Union Juventud de Bandera
Hindu Club
29/03 22:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Tokio
Colon de Corrientes
29/03 22:00 BRT | + 9 opções
- Argentina - La Liga
-
Colon
Independiente Santiago del Estero
29/03 21:00 BRT | + 2 opções
-
Deportivo Norte
Salta Basket
29/03 21:00 BRT | + 2 opções
-
Amancay
Atenas
29/03 22:00 BRT | + 2 opções
- Argentina - Liga Nacional
-
Zarate Basket
Union Santa Fe
29/03 22:00 BRT | + 135 opções
- Austria - Bundesliga
-
Klosterneuburg Dukes
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
29/03 15:00 BRT | + 97 opções
- BNXT League
-
Den Bosch
Limburg United
29/03 16:00 BRT | + 95 opções
- Bahrein - Prince Cup
-
Al Ahli Bahrein
Al Muharraq
29/03 15:30 BRT | + 9 opções
- Baltic WBBL Women
-
TTT Riga Women
Kibirkstis Women
29/03 11:15 BRT | + 9 opções
-
LCC University Women
Neptunas Women
29/03 14:00 BRT | + 9 opções
- Basketball Matches
-
Degla Al Jameaa
Al Kahrabaa
29/03 15:30 BRT | + 9 opções
- Brasil - NBB
-
Uniao Corinthians
Franca
29/03 19:30 BRT | + 139 opções
- British Basketball League
-
Plymouth City Patriots
Cheshire Phoenix
29/03 16:30 BRT | + 99 opções
-
Sheffield Sharks
Leicester Riders
29/03 16:45 BRT | + 95 opções
- British WBBL Women
-
Caledonia Gladiators Women
BA London Lions Women
29/03 16:30 BRT | + 9 opções
- Bulgaria NBL
-
Minyor 2015
Levski
29/03 14:00 BRT | + 49 opções
- Bélgica - Top Division 1
-
Croonen Lommel
Guco Lier
29/03 17:00 BRT | + 9 opções
- Chile - LNB
-
Español Osorno
Puerto Varas
29/03 19:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
CD Espanol Talca
CD Univ. Catolica
29/03 20:15 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Univ. de Concepcion
Colegio Los Leones
29/03 20:30 BRT | + 9 opções
- China - WCBA
-
Guangdong Women
Shanghai Women
29/03 08:30 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Inner Mongolia Women
Shandong Women
29/03 08:30 BRT | + 7 opções
-
Jiangsu Women
Zhejiang Women
29/03 08:30 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Sichuan Women
Shanxi Women
29/03 08:30 BRT | + 7 opções
- China - CBA
-
Nanjing Monkey King
Shanxi Loongs
29/03 08:35 BRT | + 5 opções
-
Guangdong Southern Tigers
Zhejiang Lions
29/03 08:35 BRT | + 5 opções
-
Tianjin Pioneers
Guangzhou Long-Lions
29/03 08:35 BRT | + 5 opções
-
Beijing Ducks
Jilin Northeast Tigers
29/03 08:35 BRT | + 5 opções
- Chinese Taipei P League
-
Formosa Dreamers
Kaohsiung Steelers
29/03 08:00 BRT | + 9 opções
- Chinese Taipei SBL
-
Yulon Dinos
Changhua BLL
29/03 08:00 BRT | + 9 opções
- Croácia - A1 Liga
-
Dubrovnik
Split
29/03 13:00 BRT | + 47 opções
-
Zabok
Skrljevo
29/03 15:00 BRT | + 47 opções
- Eslovênia - SKL
-
Ilirija
Rogaska
29/03 15:00 BRT | + 99 opções
- Espanha - LEB Oro
-
Estela
Oviedo
29/03 16:00 BRT | + 95 opções
-
Alicante
Real Betis
29/03 16:45 BRT | + 91 opções
-
Fuenlabrada
Ourense
29/03 17:00 BRT | + 97 opções
- Euro Cup
-
Besiktas
Bourg
29/03 14:45 BRT | + 133 opções
-
London Lions
Paris
29/03 16:30 BRT | + 133 opções
- Euroleague
-
Fenerbahce
Alba Berlin
29/03 14:45 BRT | + 135 opções
-
Real Madrid
Crvena Zvezda
29/03 16:30 BRT | + 135 opções
-
Virtus Bologna
Panathinaikos
29/03 16:30 BRT | + 133 opções
- FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup
-
Mongolia 3x3
Tailândia 3x3
29/03 08:20 BRT | + 0 opções
-
Nova Zelândia 3x3
Qatar 3x3
29/03 08:45 BRT | + 0 opções
- FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup Women
-
Mongolia 3x3 Women
Filipinas 3x3 Women
29/03 07:30 BRT | + 0 opções
-
Chinese Taipei 3x3 Women
Singapura 3x3 Women
29/03 07:55 BRT | + 0 opções
- Finlândia - Korisliiga Women
-
Vimpelin Veto Women
Peli-Karhut Women
29/03 11:00 BRT | + 0 opções
- Finlândia - Div.1 Women
-
BC Nokia Women
Puhuttaret Women
29/03 12:00 BRT | + 0 opções
-
Torpan Pojat 2 Women
Turun NMKY Women
29/03 14:00 BRT | + 0 opções
- França - Pro B
-
Angers
Vichy Clermont
29/03 16:00 BRT | + 95 opções
-
Chalons-Reims
Fos-sur-Mer
29/03 16:00 BRT | + 99 opções
-
La Rochelle
Lille
29/03 16:00 BRT | + 99 opções
-
Nantes
Orleans
29/03 16:00 BRT | + 97 opções
-
Antibes
Gries-Souffel
29/03 16:30 BRT | + 97 opções
-
Pau-Orthez
Aix Maurienne
29/03 16:30 BRT | + 99 opções
-
Saint-Chamond
Evreux
29/03 16:30 BRT | + 97 opções
- França - Nationale 1
-
Estados UnidosP Basket
Quimper
29/03 16:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Andrezieux Boutheon ALS
Tours
29/03 16:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Union Tarbes Lourdes
Caen BC
29/03 16:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Boulogne Sur Mer
Vitre Aurore
29/03 16:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Orchies
Rueil AC
29/03 16:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Mulhouse
Toulouse
29/03 16:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Pont de Cheruy
Vendee Challans Basket
29/03 16:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Le Havre
Rennes
29/03 16:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Hyeres-Toulon
C’Chartres
29/03 16:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Saint Vallier
Loon Plage
29/03 16:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Feurs
Poissy Basket
29/03 16:00 BRT | + 9 opções
- Georgia - League U22
-
Kutaisi U22
Sokhumis Kolkha U22
29/03 10:00 BRT | + 2 opções
- Israel - National League
-
Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem
Ramat Hasharon
29/03 08:15 BRT | + 9 opções
- Itália - Serie A2
-
Udine
Treviglio
29/03 16:45 BRT | + 9 opções
- Letonia --Estônia - BL
-
VEF Riga
Rigas Zelli
29/03 09:00 BRT | + 97 opções
-
Ventspils
Tartu Ulikool
29/03 12:00 BRT | + 97 opções
-
Kalev/Cramo
Parnu
29/03 14:00 BRT | + 97 opções
- Lituânia - LMKL Women
-
Aistes LSMU Women
Siauliai Women
29/03 12:30 BRT | + 9 opções
- Lituânia - NKL
-
Suduva
Kretinga
29/03 14:00 BRT | + 2 opções
- NBA
-
LA Clippers
ORL Magic
29/03 20:10 BRT | + 128 opções
-
LA Lakers
IND Pacers
29/03 20:10 BRT | + 130 opções
-
DET Pistons
WAS Wizards
29/03 20:10 BRT | + 130 opções
-
GS Warriors
CHA Hornets
29/03 20:10 BRT | + 130 opções
-
CHI Bulls
BKN Nets
29/03 20:40 BRT | + 130 opções
-
PHI 76ers
CLE Cavaliers
29/03 20:40 BRT | + 128 opções
-
POR Trail Blazers
MIA Heat
29/03 21:10 BRT | + 130 opções
-
PHX Suns
OKC Thunder
29/03 21:10 BRT | + 128 opções
-
NY Knicks
SA Spurs
29/03 21:10 BRT | + 128 opções
-
MIN Timberwolves
DEN Nuggets
29/03 22:10 BRT | + 126 opções
-
HOU Rockets
UTA Jazz
29/03 22:40 BRT | + 126 opções
-
DAL Mavericks
SAC Kings
29/03 23:10 BRT | + 130 opções
- NCAAB
-
NC State
Marquette
29/03 20:09 BRT | + 133 opções
-
Gonzaga
Purdue
29/03 20:40 BRT | + 135 opções
-
Duke
Houston
29/03 22:40 BRT | + 137 opções
-
Creighton
Tennessee
29/03 23:10 BRT | + 137 opções
- Polônia - 1 Liga Women
-
Lider Swarzedz Women
Bochnia Women
29/03 12:00 BRT | + 0 opções
- Polônia - PLK
-
Torun
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
29/03 13:30 BRT | + 137 opções
-
Gtk Gliwice
Legia Warsaw
29/03 15:00 BRT | + 135 opções
- Portugal Cup
-
FC Porto
Vitoria SC
29/03 17:00 BRT | + 9 opções
- Portugal Div 1 Women
-
Quinta dos Lombos 2 Women
CLIP Women
29/03 12:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
SIMECQ Women
AD Vagos Women
29/03 13:30 BRT | + 9 opções
- Portugal Proliga
-
Maia Basket
ABC Santo Andre
29/03 13:00 BRT | + 9 opções
- Republica Tcheca - ZBL Women
-
Sokol Hradec Kralove Women
Slavia Praha Women
29/03 14:30 BRT | + 9 opções
-
DSK Basketball Brandys Women
Slovanka MB Women
29/03 14:30 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Levhartice Chomutov Women
KP Brno Women
29/03 15:00 BRT | + 9 opções
- Romênia - Divizia A Women
-
Cluj Napoca Women
Targu Mures Women
29/03 08:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Sepsi Sic Women
FCC Basket Arad Women
29/03 13:30 BRT | + 9 opções
-
CSM Constanta Women
CSM Targoviste Women
29/03 14:00 BRT | + 9 opções
- Romênia - Liga 1
-
Agronomia Bucuresti
CSS VSK Gheorgheni
29/03 09:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
ACS Ralph Brasov
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
29/03 10:00 BRT | + 0 opções
-
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Steaua Bucuresti
29/03 12:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
ACS Total Sport
RBA Getica 95
29/03 13:30 BRT | + 9 opções
- Romênia - Liga 1 Women
-
Sportul Studentesc Bucuresti Women
Alexandria Women
29/03 11:00 BRT | + 0 opções
- Romênia - LNB
-
BC Timisoara
CS Valcea 1924
29/03 13:00 BRT | + 2 opções
-
CSM Focsani
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
29/03 13:00 BRT | + 2 opções
-
CSM Galati
CS Municipal Ploiesti
29/03 13:00 BRT | + 2 opções
-
Craiova
CSM Targu Jiu
29/03 13:00 BRT | + 2 opções
-
U BT Cluj-Napoca
CSM Constanta
29/03 13:00 BRT | + 2 opções
-
Oradea
Dinamo Bucuresti
29/03 13:00 BRT | + 2 opções
-
Pitesti
CSO Voluntari
29/03 14:30 BRT | + 2 opções
- Ruanda - National League Women
-
APR Women
REG BBC Women
29/03 13:00 BRT | + 2 opções
- Suíça - LNA
-
Vevey Riviera Basket
Neuchatel
29/03 15:30 BRT | + 99 opções
- Suíça - SB League Women
-
Troistorrents Women
Nyon Basket Women
29/03 16:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Pully Women
Elfic Fribourg Women
29/03 16:15 BRT | + 7 opções
- Sérvia - 2nd League
-
Proleter Naftagas
Borac Zemun
29/03 12:30 BRT | + 0 opções
-
Radnik
Star
29/03 14:30 BRT | + 0 opções
-
Kolubara
Klik
29/03 16:00 BRT | + 0 opções
- Sérvia - 2ZLS Women
-
Duga Women
Partizan 1953 Women
29/03 16:30 BRT | + 2 opções
- Turquia - EBBL
-
Cankaya Universitesi
Karpars
29/03 08:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
ABB EgoSpor
Corum Belediyesi
29/03 10:00 BRT | + 7 opções
-
ITU Spor
Tusasspor
29/03 12:00 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Izmit Akademi
Canakkale Belediyespor
29/03 14:30 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Yugos Basket
Bossan Izmir
29/03 14:30 BRT | + 9 opções
- Turquia - TKBSL Women
-
CBK Mersin Women
Besiktas Women
29/03 08:30 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Fenerbahce Women
Galatasaray Women
29/03 13:00 BRT | + 0 opções
- Turquia - TBL
-
Bornova Belediye
Cayirova
29/03 09:30 BRT | + 9 opções
-
Balikesir
Final Spor
29/03 11:00 BRT | + 9 opções
- Turquia - BSL
-
Buyukcekmece
Samsunspor
29/03 12:00 BRT | + 7 opções
-
Cagdas Bodrum
Galatasaray
29/03 12:00 BRT | + 135 opções
-
Bursaspor
Tofas
29/03 14:30 BRT | + 135 opções
- Uganda NBL
-
KIU Titans
Livingstone
29/03 11:00 BRT | + 0 opções
-
UCU Canons
Namuwongo Blazers
29/03 15:00 BRT | + 9 opções
- Uganda NBL Women
-
A1 Challenge Women
UCU Lady Canons Women
29/03 09:00 BRT | + 0 opções
-
KCCA Leopards Women
JKL Lady Dolphins Women
29/03 13:00 BRT | + 9 opções
- WNCAAB
-
Oregon State Women
Notre Dame Women
29/03 15:30 BRT | + 2 opções
-
Índiana Women
South Carolina Women
29/03 18:00 BRT | + 2 opções
-
NC State Women
Stanford Women
29/03 20:30 BRT | + 2 opções
-
Gonzaga Women
Texas Women
29/03 23:00 BRT | + 2 opções